REF. PART NUMBER PART NAME CODE NO. QTY REMARKS INTERCHANGE
10 21D1010121 CRANKCASE CP 9266- 1    
20 20A1420103 VALVE GUIDE - 2 5.5DX9.5DX27L  
26 20A1601001 STEM SEAL - 1 5.5DX9.5DX15DX7.8B  
30 20A0480100 OIL SEAL - 1 25DX38DX7B  
40 20A0610100 BALL BEARING - 1 28DX58DX16B  
50 20A1501103 PIPE KNOCK -9265 2    
60 20A0161100 STUD - 2 M8X1.25X28L  
70 20A0160100 STUD - 2 M6X1.0X98L  
75 20A0480200 OIL SEAL - 1    
80 20A0410100 OIL DRAIN PLUG - 2    
90 20A0220100 GASKET 14 - 2    
210 20A1100201 MAIN BEARING COVER C 10653- 1 FLANGE 4-5/16-24UNF  
220 20A0480300 OIL SEAL - 1 25DX41.25DX6B  
230 20A0610200 BALL BEARING - 1 25DX52DX15B  
250 20A4500401 GOVERNOR GEAR CP - 1    
260 20A4190103 GOVERNOR SLEEVE - 1    
280 20A0230100 GASKET - 2    
285 20A6360100 OIL GAUGE AY - 2    
300 20A0110100 FLANGE BOLT - 6 M8X1.25X16DX35L  
610 21D1300101 CYLINDER HEAD CP - 1    
620 20A1500103 GASKET (HEAD) - 1 T=0.2  
630 20A0110200 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M8X1.25X16DX68L  
631 20A0110300 FLANGE BOLT - 1 M8X1.25X16DX33L  
680 20A1550501 ROCKER COVER CP - 1    
690 20A1600113 GASKET(ROCKER COVER) - 1 T=0.5  
700 20A1501103 PIPE KNOCK - 2    
710 20A0111100 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M6X1.0X14DX12L  
  • FIG.: 100
  • Item No.: EX210DK3220-100
  • Date: 2018-07-29
  • 币种:

Buy now