REF. PART NUMBER PART NAME CODE NO. QTY REMARKS INTERCHANGE
10 2781010261 CRANK CASE CP 9071- 1    
  2781010251 CRANK CASE CP -9070 1   278-10102-61
20 2371420203 VALVE GUIDE - 2 5.5DX9.5DX27L  
26 20A1601001 STEM SEAL - 1 5.5DX9.5DX15DX7.8B  
30 20A0480100 OIL SEAL - 1 25DX38DX7B  
40 20A0610100 BALL BEARING - 1 28DX58DX16B  
50 20A1501103 PIPE KNOCK - 2    
60 20A0161200 STUD - 2 M8X1.25X30L  
70 20A0160100 STUD - 2 M6X1.0X98L  
75 20A0480200 OIL SEAL - 1    
80 20A0410100 OIL DRAIN PLUG - 2    
90 20A0220100 GASKET 14 - 2    
210 2771100141 MAIN BEARING COVER C 8645- 1    
  2771100131 MAIN BEARING COVER C -8644 1 FLANGE 4-M8X1.25 277-11001-41
220 20A0480300 OIL SEAL - 1 25DX41.25DX6B  
230 20A0610200 BALL BEARING - 1 25DX52DX15B  
250 20A4500401 GOVERNOR GEAR CP 8645- 1    
  27745004J1 GOVERNOR GEAR CP -8644 1 53DX29.1T N=33 277-45004-K1
260 20A4190103 GOVERNOR SLEEVE 8645- 1    
  2774190103 GOVERNOR SLEEVE -8644 1   277-41902-01
280 2776360108 GASKET - 2    
285 20A6360100 OIL GAUGE AY - 2    
300 20A0110100 FLANGE BOLT - 6 M8X1.25X16DX35L  
610 21D1300201 CYLINDER HEAD CP - 1    
620 20A1500103 GASKET (HEAD) 9144- 1 T=0.2  
  2771500133 GASKET (HEAD) -9143 1 T=0.2 277-15001-43
630 20A0110200 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M8X1.25X16DX68L  
631 20A0110300 FLANGE BOLT - 1 M8X1.25X16DX33L  
680 2771550301 ROCKER COVER CP - 1    
690 2771600113 GASKET(ROCKER COVER) - 1 T=0.5  
700 20A1501103 PIPE KNOCK - 2    
710 20A0111100 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M6X1.0X14DX12L  
960 2779900157 GASKET SET - 1    
  • FIG.: 100
  • Item No.: EX210D20382-100
  • Date: 2018-03-10
  • 币种:

Buy now