REF. PART NUMBER PART NUMBER PART NAME CODE NO. QTY REMARKS INTERCHANGE
10 2781010151 278-10101-51 CRANK CASE CP - 1    
20 2371420203 237-14202-03 VALVE GUIDE - 2 5.5DX9.5DX27L  
26 20A1601001 277-16010-01 STEM SEAL - 1 5.5DX9.5DX15DX7.8B  
30 20A0480100 044-02502-00 OIL SEAL - 1 25DX38DX7B  
40 20A0610100 060-02800-21 BALL BEARING - 1 28DX58DX16B  
50 20A1501103 277-15011-03 PIPE KNOCK - 2    
60 20A0161100 010-50802-50 STUD - 2 M8X1.25X25L  
70 20A0160100 010-50603-51 STUD - 2 M6X1.0X98L  
75 20A0480200 044-00600-20 OIL SEAL - 1    
80 20A0410100 040-11400-30 OIL DRAIN PLUG - 2    
90 20A0220100 021-11400-20 GASKET 14 - 2    
210 2771100231 277-11002-31 MAIN BEARING COVER C - 1    
220 20A0480300 044-02502-10 OIL SEAL - 1 25DX41.25DX6B  
230 20A0610200 X60-02501-40 BALL BEARING - 1 25DX52DX15B  
250 20A4500401 277-45004-K1 GOVERNOR GEAR CP - 1    
260 20A4190103 277-41902-01 GOVERNOR SLEEVE - 1    
280 2776360108 277-63601-08 GASKET - 2    
285 20A6360100 277-63601-30 OIL GAUGE AY - 2    
300 20A0110100 001-04083-50 FLANGE BOLT - 6 M8X1.25X16DX35L  
610 21D1300101 278-13001-11 CYLINDER HEAD CP - 1    
620 20A1500103 277-15001-43 GASKET (HEAD) - 1 T=0.2  
630 20A0110200 011-00802-40 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M8X1.25X16DX68L  
631 20A0110300 011-00803-10 FLANGE BOLT - 1 M8X1.25X16DX33L  
680 2771550301 277-15503-01 ROCKER COVER CP - 1    
690 2771600113 277-16001-13 GASKET(ROCKER COVER) - 1 T=0.5  
700 20A1501103 277-15011-03 PIPE KNOCK - 2    
710 20A0111100 011-00600-20 FLANGE BOLT - 4 M6X1.0X14DX12L  
960 2779900157 277-99001-57 GASKET SET - 1    
  • FIG.: 100
  • Item No.: EX210DM2342-100
  • Date: 2018-03-05
  • 币种:

Buy now